Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.Ahs64.net/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Rex Adams
Ruth Adkins (Markham)
Ann Alcock (Brand)
Patsy Allen (Gray)
Cynthia (Cindi) Anders
Carl Barrick
Virginia Barrick (Sloan)
David Barton
Nicola Berry (Thompkins)
James Bilan
Tony Bonfiglio
Malena Boreman (Puster)
Deane Boyd
Ruth Boyer (Wilkerson)
Tom Boyer
Shirley Braden (Claypool)
Carol Bricker (Grim)
Floyd Briggs
James Brown
Dan Brubaker
Sherman Burford
Burt Butler
William Cahill
Donna Campbell (Wurich)
Larry Carpenter
Carol Chapman (Wallery)
John Cole
John Coleman
Ron Cooper
John Crone
Sara Curtis (Hanna)
Joan Cypher (Thompson)
Ann Danner (Bonesteel)
Janet Davis (Felver)
Terry Dreibelbis
Suzanne Eagle (Schoonover)
Pat Edwards
Mary Eisel (Kane)
Randy Ekey
Rhoda Jane Emminger (McQuire)
Mark Emmons
Ann English (Finley)
Leslie Feiber
Nancy Fisher (Abraham)
Christine Flickinger
Janet Franklin (Iddings)
Ann Fraunfelter (White)
Barb Frederick (Sawyer)
Rhonda Freytag (Neece)
Kathy Fritzinger (Gurgiolo)
Dianne Gardner (Dreyer)
Linda Gault (Briggs)
George Gilmore
Thomas Glenco
Sue Gooding (Sarcevic)
Sandra Gordon (Shull)
Charles Granholm
Dick Griffith
Terri (Tara) Grimes (Blackstone)
Dianna Grissinger (Schoenian)
Bonnie Halterman (Lash)
Cindy Hamilton (Gerwig)
Joyce Heifner (Morris)
Sharon Heins (Conn)
Barbara Hiner
Larry Holland
Ken Householder
Marilyn Hughes (Scott)
Susan Hurst (Hopp)
Darrell Hyatt
Margaret Jordan (Anderson)
Lois Juhas (Cashell)
Richard Kagey
Connie Kane (Parker)
Deanna Kauffman (Applegate)
Jim Keefer
Nancy Keffer (Bechtel)
Joann Kerschner (Johnston)
Donna King (Briggs)
Jeanette Kohler
Daniel Kopp
Donald Koppler
Ronald Koppler
John Laughlin
Richard Lifer
Cynthia Lightner (Yeater)
Nancy Lower (Fair)
Carolyn Lucas (Wagner)
Douglas MacKellar
Sherry Mackey (Boreman)
Carol Manley (Johnson)
Ruth Markham (Adkins)
James Markley
Karen Marr (Stimpert)
Carol McFarlin (Primrose)
Dana McKinley
Bonnie McQuate (Weitzel)
Faith Meininger (McKinley)
David Metcalf
Dennis Metzger
Elizabeth Miller (Dinsmore)
Kathleen Motter (Waggoner)
Diana Mumaw (Greenwald)
Mary Ann Negrete (Armstron)
Cathy Padrutt (Golabott)
Pat Partin (Bower)
Cheryl Pence
Roger Plank
Ron Power
Sandra Randles (Denslow)
Richard Reber
Tom Rhoads
David Riffle
Judith Robertson (Darcey)
Claudia Rowley (Kunz)
Diana Ruckman (Bird)
Sherry Ryland (Irwin)
William Sanford
Cathy Scarborough (McKenzie)
Terry Schaeg
Nicky Scott
Stephen Shaffstall
Rachel Shay (Havel)
William Sheppard
Steve Shreffler
Linda Sickmiller (Rhoads)
Diana Sloan (Schlaufman)
Duane Smeltzer
Arnold Smith
Bruce Smith
Charlene Smith (Krebs)
Clarence Smith
Donna Smith (Kissel)
Ralph Smith
Paula Sowers (McConaghy)
Sandra Stackhouse (Obrect)
Sandy Stackhouse (Obrecht)
Bruce Stefan
Marjorie Stone (Hetzel)
Larry Stoops
Brenda Stotler (Martz)
Dorothy Swank (Summy)
William Tharp
Janet Trease (Torres)
Dorothy (Dot) Uber (Burgin)
Larry Viers
Gayle Wah (Hart)
Connie Weaver (Owen)
Doris Weaver (Kemper)
Carol Weidinger (Moore)
Phyllis Weining (Miller)
David Wertman
Linda Whitcomb (Rhodes)
Jeanne Williams (Gerwin)
Carol Willlis (Flory)
Charolette Witmer (Williams)
John Yeagle
Rebecca Yonally (Majkut)

Guest Members

Barbara (Denbow)